Geslaagd 2017 locatie VMBO

basisberoepsgerichte leerweg 4

Bibi van Ark, Harderwijk
Venice de Blois, Amersfoort
Alissa Buitendijk, Soest
Rabeca Dijkhuizen, Soest
Joas Esenkbrink, Houten
Karin de Graaf, Bunschoten-Spakenburg
Rosanne de Graaf, Eemdijk
Aïcha Hortensius, Amersfoort
Chantal Hovenga, Leusden
Leon Kortes, Amersfoort
Tycho Krant, Baarn
Jordy Lokhorst, Amersfoort
Eleen Muradyan, Leusden
Iris Ploeg, Hoogland
Nick van Raaij, Woudenberg
Evita van Randeraad, Bilthoven
Suzie Rangel, Amersfoort
Bas Ritmeester, Scherpenzeel
Bryan Schaap, Bunschoten-Spakenburg
Vincent Schmohl, Amersfoort
Lisa Smink, Amersfoort
Amir Tromp, Amersfoort
Gerwin van Twillert, Bunschoten-Spakenburg
Gerben Vernout, Zeist
Cecilia Visser, Amersfoort
Aron de Vos, Amersfoort
Dennis van Wijngaarden, Baarn
Jeroen Zuur, Harderwijk

 

kaderberoepsgerichte leerweg 4

Vera Amerongen, Woudenberg
Taminho Aponno, Amersfoort
Wiard van den Berg, Ermelo
Daniël Bos, Bunschoten-Spakenburg
Anniek de Bruin, Zeewolde
Timon Bruins, Nijkerk
Rick Coenen, Leusden
Ilse Douma, Amersfoort
Elsemarijn Folmer, Putten
Daniël Geersing, Nijkerk
Daan Gerrits, Putten
Bart de Graaf, Bunschoten-Spakenburg
Daniël van Gurp, Amersfoort
Dennis Hafkamp, Bunschoten-Spakenburg
Lewam Haile, Amersfoort
Doris Houtman, Baarn
Suzanne de Jong, Bunschoten-Spakenburg
Julian Koelewijn, Bunschoten-Spakenburg
Huib Lievers, Leusden
Donny Mai, Amersfoort
Lieneke Meijer, Zeewolde
Leonie Nuaku, Woudenberg
Tamara van Nus, Amersfoort
Hidde Overvest, Veenendaal
Ewout Plas, Hierden
Mirjam Plug, Amersfoort
Jantine Rakhorst, Nijkerkerveen
Jarno de Ruiter, Bunschoten-Spakenburg
Rutger Schipper, Zeist
Dione van Veen, Houten
Nick Veldman, Amersfoort
Bart Vermeer, Nijkerk
Aron de Vries, Houten
Christine Wels, Amersfoort
Chantal van Wijk, Nijkerk
Jayashee Zweers, Amersfoort

 

theoretische leerweg 4

Janine Beekhuis, Bunschoten-Spakenburg
Darnell Beijer, Terschuur
Jorien van den Berg, Nijkerk gld
Sanne Boersema, Leusden
Mirjam Bout, Bunschoten-Spakenburg
Herrina van Breenen, Nijkerk gld
Esmée van de Bunt, Soest
Laura Diederiks, Zeewolde
Dick Geelmuijden, Amersfoort
Jaap-Jan van de Geest, Bunschoten-Spakenburg
Gijsbert van Gessel, Nijkerk gld
Chris de Graaf, Bunschoten-Spakenburg
Rutger de Graaf, Bunschoten-Spakenburg
Manninne van de Grift, Zeewolde
Noa Hartog, Bunschoten-Spakenburg
Mark Hogendorf, Amersfoort
Danny de Jong, Bunschoten-Spakenburg
Ilse de Jong, Bunschoten-Spakenburg
Thijs de Jong, Bunschoten-Spakenburg
Nelis Joustra, Soest
Gert Koelewijn, Bunschoten-Spakenburg
Michelle Koelewijn, Bunschoten-Spakenburg
Sven Koelewijn, Bunschoten-Spakenburg
Fabiënne Kraak, Hoevelaken
Job Krikke, Hooglanderveen
Sven Mazier, Ermelo
Laurens Meerveld, Amersfoort
Christine van Middelkoop, Nijkerk gld
Lillian Muijs, Bunschoten-Spakenburg
Max van Munster, Amersfoort
Dorien Pekelaer, Nijkerk gld
Angelique Poort, Bunschoten-Spakenburg
Laura Potjes, Hooglanderveen
Emma Punter, Hoogland
Amber Renkema, Amersfoort
Sietske Ronner, Hilversum
Leonie Schaap, Bunschoten-Spakenburg
Nazrawit Tsegaye, Soest
Jordi van de Visch, Utrecht
Diamond Wilson, Amersfoort