Geslaagden 2021

Geslaagden na 3e tijdvak:

Arnhem:

Simeon Antuma
Thomas van Boven
Laura van Breen
Philip Bulten
Rick Dijkhuizen
Emmie Dirksen
Nina Duenk
Joas van der Eerden
Kyra Emons
Julia Eversdijk
Joëlle Fick
Koen Groenewoud
Ronah Hop
Isa Hutter
Anke Kingma
Eva Kooijker
Carmen Kramer
Rick Kranenborg
Dion Krol
Sanne Medendorp
Maarten Okkerse
Harm Olde
Matthijs van Schoonhoven
Jiske Schoppers
Enzo Smink
Anna Uringa
Anna-Cien Vergunst
Erik Winters

vmbo

Maryleen Abdou
Gevorg Abgaryan
Jesse Alfred
Sven Baas
Julian Barten
Believe Bayela
Mirthe Bekius
Meike Blotenburg
Bart Bokkers
Ralph Boogaard
Romy van den Brandhof
Nienke den Breejen
Rob Breunesse
Mees Brouwer
Ezra de Bruin
Arjan Deijs
Iris Dieleman
Dylara van Dijk
Julian Dorresteijn
Anne-Fatu Drammeh
Daan van Driel
Alberto van Eckeveld
Lyam Eversen
Charlotte Frederiks
Jo-Ann van der Geer
William van de Geest
Malina van Gent
Olivia Geurs
Nathalie de Graaf
Joline de Graaf
Saartje de Graaf
Valerie van Grol
Iwan de Haan
Tim Heres
Bastian Honkoop
Siem Hop
Matthias Hopman
Marieke Hopman
Niels Hopman
Pleun Hoven
Juliette Huizenga
Perwer Hururi
Nathan Jongejan
Luuk van Keulen
Emma Kijlstra
Lars Koelewijn
Jan Matthijs Koelewijn
Eva Koelewijn
Sanne de Koning
Amé de Krijger
Levi de Kruif
Victoria Kushnirovskiy
Rens Levering
Manouk van Lierop
Axel van Loenen
Ivar van Loenen
Simon Mebrahtu
Wilmar Meijer
Jonathan Miguel
Bjorn Ober
Selina Oostdijk
Leon van Oosterom
Tess van Opijnen
Ezra den Otter
Matthijs Prins
Mette Radstaake
Cas Rozendal
Lucas Schmidt
Thirza Schoenmakers
Hanna Smelik
Rick van Soest
Xavier Veeris
Wietse Verhagen
Dhoree Vermeulen
Vera Verweij
Laura Visser
Daan Visser
Stevina van de Vuurst
Milou van de Waerdt
Sjoerd de Wal
Tjeerd Weerstand
Jakira Westeneng
Beau Willaarts
Ilse Wiltink
Norah Zandee
Eliana Zazaty
Aaron Zeldenrijk
Emma Zijl
Aaron Zonneveld

havo vwo

Emmie van Baardewijk
Benjamin Bakker
Mirthe Beeftink
Marco van der Beek
Jente van Bekkum
Jonah Blok
Suzanne Blom
Mattanja Blonk
Meike Bodzinga
Jorg Bomas
Isabella Bos
Lianne Bos
Thijs Bosscha
Joachim van Braak
Christiaan Buitenhuis
Miriam Bus
Debora Caan
Dennis van Dam
Lara van Diermen
Noah van Diermen
Jonathan van Diermen
Rebecca van Diermen
Dane van Diggele
Maud Doddema
Henrike Eigenraam
Jadine van Essen
Lukas Finnema
Richelle van de Geest
Alyssa de Graaf
Sanne de Graaf
Julian de Graaf
Ramon de Graaf
Sven Grasmeijer
Lisa Griffioen
Lieke Groenevelt
Jasmijn van de Groep
Rick van Grootveld
Emma Grutter
Jade Haandrikman
Jochem Hagen
Anne van den Ham
Joël den Hartog
Christian Heinen
Juliëtte Hekman
Jasper Hoeve
Jesse Hopman
Emma Huijgen
Stijn van Jaarsveld
Daniël Janzen
Anouk de Jong
Esther de Jong
Dagmar Jongeneel
Wilgert Kelder
Martijn Koelewijn
Jari Kok
Mareine Koole
Céline van der Lek
Wessel van Lierop
Nathan Liesendahl
Daan van der Lugt
Julia Luijk
Sven Malenstein
Marlou Mooibroek
Eline Mul
Hélène Mulder
Rick Niemeijer
Corline van Oosterom
Wessel van de Pol
Vivianne Prins
Antonio Ramos
Deborah Ronner
Julie Rook
Lukas Ruijer
Britt Schaap
Leon Schelling
Jasmijn Scholtens
Jesse Schouten
Geeke Snijders
Jesse van Straalen
Jeroen Tel
Jarno Tomassen
Jasmijn Treurniet
Anne-Wil van Twillert
Amechi Umeugo
Irene van Veelen
Rick van Veen
Evonne Veldhuizen
Erin Vreekamp
Maike Vreekamp
Kristel de Vries
Justin Walet
Lucas Wassink
Mirthe Wegerif
Barak Wieles
Rick de Wit
Geraline Worst
Amber Zijl
Iris Zwaan
Manuel Zwaan
Mirjam Zwaan